1270nm~1610nm CWDM

  • 产品名称:1270nm~1610nm CWDM
  • 简单说明:

    【FP/DFB Light Source】


    ● 4 pins coaxial pigtail package
    ● SMF-28e fiber ( You also can choose MMF fiber)
    ● TO-56 package ,with monitor PD .high power

    Wavelength:1310nm,1550nm,CWDM (1270nm~1610nm),1625nm.


  • 产品详情
online Service

    All Rights Reserved © Xiamen Guang Te Communication Technology Co., Ltd.