1610nmTx/1550nmRx RFoG

  • 产品名称:1610nmTx/1550nmRx RFoG
  • 简单说明:

    【RFoG BOSA】

    TO-56 package ,with monitor PD .high power

    ● SMF-28e,Receptacle

    ● RFoG PON

       FTTX optical transmission system




  • 产品详情

            Name

     Power

    Package

    Connector

    Isolation

                              Download

    1610nm Tx/1550nm Rx BOSA

     1.2 mW

       BiDi

       FC,SC

    Yes/ No

    1610nm Tx 1550nm Rx -RFoG BOSA.pdf

online Service

    All Rights Reserved © Xiamen Guang Te Communication Technology Co., Ltd.