Wavelength Independent Tap Couplers

  • 产品名称:Wavelength Independent Tap Couplers
  • 简单说明:

    【 1310nm/1550nm Couplers 】


    ● Low loss

       Low polarization dependence

       Environmentally stable

    ● Optical communication system

       LAN

       CATV

       Fiber optic sensor

       Test instrument


  • 产品详情
                                Name
    Splitting Ratio                    Download
    Single Mode Wavelength Independent Tap Couplers
    10/90.........50/50

    SMSW-WIDTC.pdf

    Single Mode Dual Windows Wavelength Independent Couplers

    SWDW-WIDTC.pdf

online Service

    All Rights Reserved © Xiamen Guang Te Communication Technology Co., Ltd.