10G 1310nm FP/ DFB laser module

  • 产品名称:10G 1310nm FP/ DFB laser module
  • 简单说明:

    【Coaxial laser diode module】


    ● Up tp 10G

    4 pins coaxial pigtail package

    ● SMF-28e fiber ( You also can choose MMF fiber)
    ● TO-56 package ,with monitor PD .high power

    ● CATV Return-Path

    ● Analog transmission

    In short haul link and network

  • 产品详情
online Service

    All Rights Reserved © Xiamen Guang Te Communication Technology Co., Ltd.